Spartans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 09 – Mar 15


Mar
09

Mar
09

Mar
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Esperanza High School

Esperanza
TBA | Esperanza HS

Mar
09

Boys Varsity Golf at

Servite Invite
9:00 am | Western Hills Country Club

Mar
09

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Paloma Valley High School

Paloma Valley
5:00 pm | Damien High School

Mar
09

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Paloma Valley High School

Paloma Valley
7:00 pm | Damien High School

Mar
10

Boys Varsity Tennis at South Hills High School

South Hills
3:15 pm | South Hills High School

Mar
10

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. South Hills High School

South Hills
3:15 pm | Damien High School

Mar
10

Mar
10

Boys Freshman Volleyball at Ontario Christian High School

Ontario Christian
4:00 pm | Ontario Christian

Mar
10

Mar
11

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. King, Martin Luther

King, Martin Luther
5:00 pm | Damien High School

Mar
11

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. King, Martin Luther

King, Martin Luther
7:00 pm | Damien High School

Mar
12

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
3:15 pm | Alta Loma High School

Mar
12

Boys Varsity Tennis at Alta Loma High School

Alta Loma
3:15 pm | Alta Loma High School

Mar
12

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Ganesha High School

Ganesha
4:00 pm | Damien High School

Mar
13

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Chino Hills High School

Chino Hills
3:15 pm | Damien High School

Mar
14

Boys Varsity Track at

Walnut Invite
TBA | Walnut High School

Mar
14

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Notre Dame/Sherman Oaks High School

Notre Dame/Sherman Oaks
1:00 am | Damien High School

Mar
14

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Maranatha High School

Maranatha
10:00 am | Damien High School

Mar
14

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Maranatha High School

Maranatha
10:00 am | Damien High School

Mar
14

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Notre Dame/Sherman Oaks High School

Notre Dame/Sherman Oaks
11:00 am | Damien High School

Mar
14

Boys Varsity Baseball at Maranatha High School

Maranatha
5:00 pm | Brookside Park